The essential oil of bitter almonds

31.00 грн.

The essential oil of bitter almonds is produced by steam distillation from almond seeds. The essential oil of bitter almonds has a delicate, surprising flavor.
The essential oil perfectly whitens the skin (freckles, age spots), is used for the care of irritated and sensitive skin.

Description

The essential oil of bitter almonds is produced by steam distillation from almond seeds. The essential oil of bitter almonds has a delicate, surprising flavor.
The essential oil perfectly whitens the skin (freckles, age spots), is used for the care of irritated and sensitive skin.
The essential oil of bitter almonds used for the enrichment of cosmetics (shampoos, creams), massage, flavoring rooms, baths, douches.

The essential oil of bitter almonds are used for –
– A means for intimate hygiene
– When vaginitis
– For sensitive and irritated skin
– Peeling, cracks
– To soften calloused skin
– Muscle aches
– Freckles, age spots, acne, pimples
– Bronchitis, cough


Manufacturer: OOO NPF “The kingdom of flavors”, FOP Repicheva, Crimea, Sudak
Ingredients: The essential oil of bitter almonds
How to use: Apply on the drip, according to the detailed instructions enclosed in oil
Contraindications: Hypersensitivity
Packaging: Glass jar, dark colors, in a cardboard box with detailed instructions. 5 ml
Shelf life: 12 months
Certificate: TU U 10.2-3199016991-001:2016

Additional information

Brands

Best before

12 months

Package

5 ml